High Performance Real Estate Advisors Preferred Courses

High Performance Real Estate Advisors has partnered with Superior School to offer North Carolina AND South Carolina Real Estate Licensing and Continuing Education Courses at a 30% discount!

Filter Courses:

Self-Paced Online Courses

NC Superior CE Plus Membership

$199.00
$139.30

NC Superior CE Pro Membership

$249.00
$174.30

NC & SC Superior CE Pro Dual-State Membership

$289.00
$202.30

Agency Law

$69.00
$48.30

Blueprint for Success: The Code of Ethics, Buyer Representation, and Your Value Proposition

$69.00
$48.30

Foundations of Buyer Agency Excellence

$69.00
$48.30

How to Work with Real Estate Investors - Part 1

$69.00
$48.30

How to Work with Real Estate Investors - Part 2

$69.00
$48.30

Negotiation Fundamentals

$69.00
$48.30

Nontraditional and Alternative Finance in North Carolina

$69.00
$48.30

Performing Quality BPOs

$69.00
$48.30

Real Estate Investing: Beyond the Basics

$69.00
$48.30

Real Estate Market Cycles and Trends

$69.00
$48.30

Real Property Appraisals

$69.00
$48.30

The Secrets of Residential Investing

$69.00
$48.30

Workforce Housing: Solutions for Homes and Financing

$69.00
$48.30

2024-2026 South Carolina Core: Legal Hot Tips

$49.00
$34.30

Negotiation Fundamentals

$49.00
$34.30

Negotiation Models and Case Studies

$49.00
$34.30

2025-2026 BIC: Risk Management for Brokers in Charge

$49.00
$34.30

South Carolina Essentials

$529.00
$370.30

South Carolina Ultimate Learning

$629.00
$440.30

Post 301 - Broker Relationships and Responsibilities

$269.00
$188.30

Post 302 - Contracts and Closing

$269.00
$188.30

Post 303 - NC Law, Rules, and Legal Concepts

$269.00
$188.30

North Carolina Real Estate Broker Prelicensing

$529.00
$370.30

For Livestream and In-person NC courses: CE, Post, Pre